Product on sale

Best Safari Hats

Original price was: KSh800.Current price is: KSh700. incl. VAT

Safari hat in Nairobi at an affordable price. We manufacture them and supply them for you at factory price.

💼 Wholesale / Bulk Pricing

QuantityPrice / UnitYou Save
1 - 9KSh700—
10 - 49KSh6862% off
50+KSh6655% off

Prices update automatically in your cart based on quantity ordered.

  • Check Mark Estimated Delivery : Up to 4 business days
  • Check Mark Free Shipping & Returns : On all orders over $200
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal
  • Apple Pay
Guaranteed Safe And Secure Checkout

Buy with confidence

What’s your minimum order quantity for wholesale?

Most PPE items have no strict minimum order for wholesale pricing, though bulk-rate tiers start at 10+ units. Contact us for a quote on your exact quantity.

Do you offer credit terms for businesses?

Yes, approved business accounts can access 30-day credit terms. Apply during checkout or contact our sales team.

Are your products KEBS/ISO certified?

Yes, our PPE meets KEBS and relevant ISO/EN safety standards. Certification details are listed on each product page.

How fast is delivery for bulk orders?

Same-day within Nairobi for in-stock items ordered before 2 PM; 24–48 hours countrywide, and 3–5 days to Uganda, Tanzania & Rwanda.

Can you brand items with our company logo?

Yes, we offer embroidery and screen printing on uniforms, dust coats and branded PPE, manufactured locally in Nairobi.

Top-quality safari hats at an affordable price

A tourist Wearing Safari Hats made by Safety Hub Enterprises
Safari hats from Safety Hub Enterprises

Buy Best Safari Hats in Kenya

Best Safari Hats is available from Safety Hub Enterprises Limited in Nairobi at KSh 700. We supply businesses and individuals across Kenya with PPE, workwear and fire safety equipment, with same-day dispatch from Nairobi, bulk discounts and payment by M-Pesa, bank transfer, card or LPO.

Keep shopping

More Protective Work Wear · Build a PPE bundle · Request a bulk quote

Questions about Best Safari Hats

How much is Best Safari Hats in Kenya?

Best Safari Hats is KSh 700 at Safety Hub, Nairobi. The price on this page is always the current one.

Do you deliver Best Safari Hats outside Nairobi?

Yes. We deliver countrywide and dispatch from Nairobi. Orders placed before 2 PM on weekdays are delivered the same day in Nairobi. Call +254 111 056 220 or WhatsApp +254 727 855 896 for a delivery quote to your town.

Can I buy Best Safari Hats in bulk for my company?

Yes. We give discounts on larger orders and accept LPOs, M-Pesa, bank transfer and card. Send the quantity through WhatsApp +254 727 855 896 or the quote page for an itemised quote.